X
tatisis

Tony elumelu foundation TEF shortlisted candidates 2019

kabirGiza
Business | Businesses


Tony elumelu foundation applications was open earlier this year January 1st 2019.

Applications will be closed by March 1st 2019, and list of shortlisted candidates will be announced on 22nd of March 2019.

The tony elumelu foundation is a seed funding programme for 1000 africans, of which only 1000 of the applicants will be announced as winners.

The TEF 2019 programme is open to all young aspiring entrepreneurs in Africa who are willing to take their business to the next level with seed funding of $5000.

The applicants are selected across all african countries. With hundreds of thousands of applications the TEF team will take 21 days to filter out their choice businesses based on set criteria.

Keep up with this thread for direct update as we notify you of announcement of shortlisted candidates. (Subscribe to the thread)

We wish you luck as you wait for 22/March/2019
This thread is written on 14/march/2019 (8 days to go)
Subscribe
Like0
Share
Ahmed0
Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) list Abah Ogba Oga, Commercial/Retail Kofi Oghenerukevwe Henrietta, ICT Abdulai Odunayo Hiqmat, Healthcare Kolade Ogunola Vincent, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Abdulkareem Zahra Abimbola, Consulting Kolawole Temitayo Felicia, Waste Management Abdullahi Abubakar , Consulting Korshima Imo Silas, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Abdulrahman Abdullahi Gara, Oil & Gas Kuye Adebanwo Anuoluwapo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Abdulrahman Ibrahim Abdullahi, Education And Training Kuza Philemon Barnabas, Education And Training Abdulsalam Lukman Adebayo, Manufacturing Kyauta Clement Kiba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Abidogun Peter Temitayo, Education And Training Ladejobi Kolawole Kayode, ICT Achadu Patrick Ebu, Manufacturing Lauwali Shamsiya Lauwali, Fashion Adeagbo Owolabi Gafri, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Lawal Kehinde Damilare, Professional Services Adebari Oluwatayo Jumoke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Linda Ezinne Oseni, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Adebayo Adenike Aminat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Madukaego Macdonald Iheomachukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Adebayo Mayowa Jonathan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Madukwe Kosisochukwu Benjamin, Fashion Adebowale Aminat Adenike, Fashion Mafuru Anna Ufuoma, Professional Services Adediran VICToria Titilope, Fashion Mamud Ibrahim , Manufacturing Adegoke Oluwaseun Mathew, ICT Manzo Nyifamu Ogechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Adejumo Adeyanju Oluwatosin, Education And Training Marvels Chiedu Emmanuel, Education And Training Adelakun Toheeb Adeola, Education And Training Mbamalu Adaobi Anuli, Fashion Adeleke Adeola Simbiat, Education And Training Mgbeme Chizoba Maryrose Nwachukwu, Education And Training Adeniji Moses Kehinde, Education And Training Michael Charles Godstime, Education And Training Adeniji Mustapha Opeyemi, Manufacturing Micheal Blessing Eyesu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Adeniranye Oladapo Micheal, Consulting Miracle Chukwu Otu, Consulting Adesina Tosin Nathaniel, Professional Services Miracle Joseph Olusegun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Adesope Oluwafemi Adebisi, Waste Management Misa Gabriel Ezekiel, Education And Training Adesuji Samuel Abiodun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Momoh Abraham Ogie, Consulting Adetunji Abiola Peter, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Monday Akubo , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Adetunji Adesola Samson, Education And Training Mordi Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Adewale Esther Bolanle, FMCG Moroyei Justice Miebaikebi, Commercial/Retail Adeyemo Olalekan Adekunle, Healthcare Morrison Oreva Federick, Manufacturing Aduebe Chukwuebuka Jude, ICT Mudashiru Riliwan Ayomide, Consulting Afolabi Samson Gbemiga, Media And Entertainment Nasir Ruqayya Sani, Tourism/Hospitality Afolabi VICTor Omobolade, Education And Training Ndahi Haruna Fatawa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Agbaje Muhammed Afolabi, Commercial/Retail Ndubuka Mercy Uche, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Agbi Anderson Praise-Jah, ICT Ngim Ewezu Okpan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Agbo Uchenna Thaddeus, ICT Njoku Uchenna Richard, Education And Training Agboola Sampson Oluwaseun, FMCG Nmecha Onyinyechi Kate, Education And Training Agu Donald Chukwunalu, Construction Nnaa Lenu Pyabara, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Agu Goodness Ogechi, Education And Training Nnamdi Winifred Ogechukwu, Fashion Agwupuye Edwin Akah, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nnanna Nnamdi Valentine, Waste Management Ahmad Jameel Ismail, Healthcare Nubaye Bala Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ahmed Sunday Fashola, Energy/Power Generation Nwaneri Davina Ozioma, Education And Training Aja Onyebuchi Frank, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwangwa Chinwendu Queenette, Tourism/Hospitality Ajayi Oluwatoyin , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwangwu Augustus Irechukwu, ICT Ajifolawe Oladunni Oluyomi, Fashion Nwankwo Anthony Ugochukwu, Education And Training Akajagbor Oyovwe , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwankwo Ifunanya Cynthia, Education And Training Akanbi Maleek Oluwatobi, Professional Services Nwankwo Michael Chukwunonyelu, ICT Akangoziri Temple Ifeanyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwatu Chinweogo Jane, Education And Training Akani Chinenye Sandra, Fashion Nwokocha Chidiebere Merit, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Akerele Christiana Oluwaseun, Fashion Nwosu Adanna Ifeoma, Fashion Akinola VICToria Ayomide, ICT Nwosu Amarachukwu Eucharius, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Akiri Fejiro Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Obasi Chinyere Felista, Fashion Akor Lucy Uwere, Manufacturing Obazee Augustine Idehen, Fashion Akosa Joyce Adaobi, FMCG Obianauju Solomon Chikodi Nwachukwu, Healthcare Akpabio Michael Michael, ICT Obikudu Chinemelu Samuel, Healthcare Akpan John Udo, Education And Training Odedeyi Oluwakemi Esther, Consulting Akpan Shadrach Nsikan, Energy/Power Generation Odumade Dare Abiodun, Healthcare Akpan Ukpono Boniface, Education And Training Odunbaku Mariam Ibironke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Akpan Uwem James, Commercial/Retail Odunsi Toluwaleye Lydia, Fashion Akpet Obaji Abung, Media And Entertainment Odupute Francis Umendu, Media And Entertainment Akwada Chukwuemeka Nnabugwu, Tourism/Hospitality Ogherohwo Oghenetega Timothy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Alayande Abdulwaheed Abiola, Healthcare Ogolo Jeremiah Joshua, Energy/Power Generation Albert Serah Funmilayo, Education And Training Ogu Blessing Oluchi, Healthcare Ali Ishaku Baba, Manufacturing Ogunbanjo Oluwatosin Motunrayo, Fashion Amadi Jennifer Chinonye, Commercial/Retail Ogunbode Tosin Emmanuel, Media And Entertainment Amamgbo Christopher Chukwuemeka, Manufacturing Ogunjobi Abdulazeez Opeyemi, Education And Training Amoseola Oluwayemisi Mayowa, Manufacturing Ogunlade Francisca Onyinye, Education And Training Anene Chinenyenwa Joy, Manufacturing Ogunnaike Titus Segun, Construction Aneshimokha Omoganya Naomi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ogunseye Oladayo Israel, ICT Anierobi David Chijioke, ICT Ogunwale Segun Emmanuel, ICT Anigboson Blessing Nwakego, Waste Management Ojo Ayo Olawumi, Fashion Anoro Mmaduabuchi Elwin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Okafor Ifeanyi Nnamdi, Manufacturing Anozie Divine Chinonso, Media And Entertainment Okafor Ugochukwu Joseph, Commercial/Retail Anya Tochi Fred, Fashion Okanlawon Mimololuwa Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Anyaka Chika Vivian R., Healthcare Okechukwu Chibunna , ICT Arabome Samuel Anetor, ICT Okechukwu Chibuzo Chukwuka, Healthcare Arinze Ebuka Emmanuel, Commercial/Retail Okey Kingsley Jerome, Media And Entertainment Asanaga Edem Joshua Sunday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Okolie Collins Oluchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Asuquo Samuel Princewill, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Okolo Arnold Chukwujindu, ICT Atere Tope Gafar, Manufacturing Okolo Hillary Ndubuisi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Attah Queen Chichi, Manufacturing Okon Emmanuel Otu, Education And Training Audu Monday Ojonugwa, Fashion Okon Mary Asukwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Awokoya Temitope Rebecca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Okon-Edem Samuel Edem, Manufacturing Ayemere Christiana A, FMCG Okonkwo Nzube Franklin, Education And Training Bada Omolara Funto, Education And Training Okoro Chukwunonso Eliezer, Healthcare Badamasi Abdulmalik , ICT Okoro Mercy Chinwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bamgbose Rashidat A, Commercial/Retail Okostone Mathwe Junior, FMCG Bamidele Lateef Oluwaseun, Commercial/Retail Okoye Jude Chukwuka, Healthcare Bamise Titilayo Temiloluwa, Fashion Okpue Nduka Tamuno, Manufacturing Barhama Mohammed Kawule, ICT Okungbowa Mercy Osariemen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bassey VICToria , FMCG Okunola Olawale Solomon, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bello Adesoji Tolulope, Education And Training Oladunni Ismaeel Adebowale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bello Charles Adebayo, Transportation Olaitan Taofeek Oladipupo, Fashion Bello Olayinka Uthman, Fashion Olajide Felix Olatubosun, Healthcare BenedICT Iniobong Imoh, Manufacturing Olajide Hammed Isola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bibi Fater Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olajolo Mofiyinfoluwa Omotola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Biobaku Naheem Adebola, Healthcare Olaniran Olawale Mutiu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Blackduke Boma Stephen, Fashion Olaniyan Grace , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Blessed Onah Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olatunji Rita Morenike, Fashion Bobo Benson Bagwiba, Education And Training Olawale Enoch , Construction Bolarin Hussein Kehinde, Waste Management Olawore Oluwatosin Emmanuel, ICT Busari Yewande Amenaghawon, Manufacturing Olayiwola Kemi Raimat, Fashion Chidume Ogochukwu Christian, Healthcare Olisa John Emeka, Fashion Chiedu Nkeonye Oge, Professional Services Oliwe Emeka Degreat, Professional Services Chiemela John Ihechimere, Manufacturing Olomina John Michael, Energy/Power Generation Chikeluba Ifeanyi Ikechukwu, ICT Olubiyi Omobolawa Omotola, ICT Chikere Julia Chidinma, Fashion Olubusoye Olayinka Folake, Fashion Chikere Osita Samuel, Manufacturing Olufadewa Isaac Iyinoluwa, Healthcare Chioma Egwue , Fashion Olukoju Francisca Ibironke, Fashion Christian VICTor Onyedikachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oluwaniyi Oluwadamilola Christianah, Professional Services Chude Lynda Chiamaka, Fashion Oluwarore Kikiope Oluwafikemi, Healthcare Chukwunta Chimezie Nicholas, ICT Oluwatuyi Atinuke Ruth, FMCG Danzaria Jonathan , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Omale Mary Bright, Fashion Daudu Martins Ayoola, Commercial/Retail Omiwale Abayomi Dotun, Financial Services David Maduabuchi Elvis, Construction Omoregie Juliet Imuetinyanosa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) David Otonbara Conan, Fashion Omotosho Funmilola Felicia, Fashion David-Aguda Excellence Oluwakemi, Commercial/Retail Oni Abiodun Ojo, ICT Disu Nathanael Wilson, FMCG Oni Toluwalope A, Commercial/Retail Donatus Emmanuel Adeyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onochie Natcino Ugo, ICT Doofan Mtswen Jovita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onoguere Brume Wilson, Energy/Power Generation Duru Uzochi Kosisochukwu, Energy/Power Generation Onoja Inalegwu Friday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Duruji Chinazaekpere Oguguo, Healthcare Onu Charles Kelechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Echegwisi Chioma Princess, Financial Services Onu Chukwudi VICTor, ICT Edogiawerie Robinson Uwa, Education And Training Onuh William P, ICT Edunjobi Olusanjo Dayo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onuigbo Amuche Peace, FMCG Efemini Aghoghomena , Tourism/Hospitality Onwuchekwa Kingsley Anyaele, Commercial/Retail Eferusuoa Nathaniel Kuna, Manufacturing Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, ICT Efionayi Michael Adebayo, Media And Entertainment Onwuka Emmanuel Chukwudimma, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Egbelu VICTor Chimdi, Transportation Onwukanjo Innocent Onyechigoziri, Media And Entertainment Ehi-Joshua Opeyemi Omotayo, Education And Training Onye Ifeanyi Henry, Manufacturing Ehimare Regina Aiwanehi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onyema Grace Amarachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ejiofor VICTor Chukwudi, ICT Opara Innocent Osita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ekanem Nsikakabasi Emmanuel, Waste Management Oragwu Obiamaka Abimbola, Fashion Eke Kakimun Fredrick, Waste Management Osahon Larry Omoareghan, Haulage/ Logistics Ekidiare Linda Ojiyovwi, ICT Osaigbovo Evbu Josephine, Manufacturing Ekure Michelle Erhuvwu, Fashion Oseni Olatunji Olasunkanmi, ICT Elisha King Chibueze, ICT Oseni-Wahab Nafisah Ojoma, Fashion Elo Murphy Efetobore, Transportation Oshin Olufemi Abiola, Professional Services Emelereta Ekemena Oluwatobi, ICT Oshinaga Folahan Ebunoluwa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Emelibe Emeka Samuel, Fashion Osiki Lemmy VICTory, Haulage/ Logistics Emmanuel Peter , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Osime Amos Uwadiale, ICT Enyenakpor Loveth Wisdom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Osuji Uche Samuel, FMCG Esharegharan Oghenerukevwe Jennifer, Education And Training Osunde Ugochukwu Anthony, Haulage/ Logistics Esharitite Gloria Ochuko, Fashion Osunsanya Adedare Oluwaseun, ICT Eshiemeje Chidera Margaret, Commercial/Retail Owisi Owareobor Robor-Bliss, Financial Services Etim Aniekan Udo, ICT Owoh Mercy A, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail Onwukwe Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion Sani Zubaida , FMCG Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT Sule Victor A, Construction Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment Wusu Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT African Development Bank (AfDB) list Abalaka Alfred Ojonimi, Commercial/Retail Abba Yagana Baba, Manufacturing Abdulfatai Asema Ibrahim, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Abdulganiy Shehu Ibrahim, ICT Abodo Ojeme Ufuoma, Fashion Abu Olufolake Onuche, Education and Training Abubakar Aisha ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Abueh Teeyee Miracle, ICT Adakole Moses Alexander, Financial Services Adebayo Joseph Olawale, Fashion Adebayo Segun Joseph, ICT Adebowale Toyeeb Ademola, Fashion Adeboye Adedayo Oluwanife, Healthcare Adedayo Akinola Olufemi, Energy/Power Generation Adegeye Olakunle Daniel, Commercial/Retail Adejare Mutiu Adeshina, FMCG Adejare Victor Femi, Financial Services Adejoh Daniel Moses, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Adelekan Adedoyin Oluwaseun, Fashion Adeloye Adebayo Christopher, Healthcare Adeoye Joshua Oluwadamilare, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Adesanya Oluwafemi Sanmi, Construction Adewumi Kadiri -, Healthcare Adeyemi Akinyele Patrick, Healthcare Adeyemo Oluwatosin Laura, Fashion Adeyinka Bukola Christiana, Healthcare Adibe Franklin Uzoma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Afolabi Ayodele Victor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Afolabi Babajide James, Commercial/Retail Afolabi Stephen Olusegun, Construction Afolabi-Adeyemo Oluwasikemi Adedayo, Fashion Agbo Akor Fidelcastro, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Agbo James Daniel, Commercial/Retail Ahika Oche Adamu, Consulting Aina Gbenga Oladipupo, Waste Management Aina Tolulope Oluwafemi, Education and Training Airewa Innocent -, Construction Ajao Tejumola Olatomi, Fashion Ajayi Funke Abisola, Tourism/Hospitality Ajayi James Adewale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ajibade Ayodeji Samuel, Education and Training Ajodo Benjamin Ojotule, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Akamo Olufemi Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Akanbi Olumuyiwa BenedICT, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Akinboro Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Akinleye Oluwole Abayomi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Akinola Emmanuella Mercy, ICT Akinsanmi Seyi Samuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Akojuru Adaora Angela, Commercial/Retail Akomolafe Damilola Seyi, FMCG Akpan Blessing Emmanuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Akpan Samuel Edet, Financial Services Akpan Theophilus Elijah, Media and Entertainment Akpara Chinaza Nkechi, Manufacturing Alabi Joshua Abodunrin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Alade Abigail Jesutomi, Education and Training Alade Jesujoba David, FMCG Alfred Mary Ajakaiye, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Aliyu Muhammad, Manufacturing Amuta Chris Chiemela, Consulting Ani Christian Ifeanyi, Waste Management Ani Sunday Collins, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Anyado William Ikechukwu, Fashion Anyanwu Cyriacus Chinaemerem, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Aondoakaa Emmanuel Kaatyo, Consulting Asamu Augustine Ifeoluwaposimi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Asije Cynthia Omokhekpen, Education and Training Asobara Henry Chinweike, ICT Asudemade Habeeb Adefolarin, Media and Entertainment Asumu Hilaria O, Professional Services Atere Onimisi Charles, Commercial/Retail Atuzie Joy Chiburuoma, Transportation Audu Friday , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Augustine Grace Grace, Fashion Awa Kingsley Ud, Fashion Awosika Olumide Olaleke, FMCG Ayemlo Joseph James, ICT Ayeni Folasola Ololade, ICT Ayeni Musa Olabanjo, Fashion Ayiti Oluwatoyin Matthew, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ayodele Yussuf Olajide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ayuba Anna , Education and Training Baiye Grace Onyieneoiza, FMCG Bakare Faidah Adedoyin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Balogun Dolapo Joel, Education and Training Bamawo Precious Osariyekemwen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Banjo Olusegun Adebayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Bankole-Ojo Olufunsho Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Bassey Victor Ransom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bawa Jabez Ewuga, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bellu Chinenye Cynthia, Fashion Bernard-Nnabuike Chinenye Chinyere, FMCG Bijimi David George, Manufacturing Bobby Atabor Eleojo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bolaji Precious Temilola, Fashion Bolaji Zacchaeus Adebayo, Commercial/Retail Bolarin Tajudeen Ayodeji, Manufacturing Bosah Chibuzor Felix, Fashion Bosah Nonso Gabriel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Bright Oluwayemisi Oluwabunmi, Waste Management Bubu Pius Erheyovwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Caleb Peculiar Caleb, Education and Training Chechet Benjamin Andrew, Consulting Chigbu Nnaemeka Charles, Manufacturing Chinedum Nzubechi Collins, ICT Chukwu Chikadibia Phillips, Manufacturing Dahiru Ibrahim-Jamilu -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Dakare Bright Ephraim, Commercial/Retail Daniels Edgar Ibe, Construction Danlami John , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) David Paul Oguche, FMCG Davies Michael Amarachi, Manufacturing Durojaye Olusegun Adeola, Manufacturing Duru Chika Zereuwa, Commercial/Retail Duru Finbar Nnaoma, Manufacturing Edegbo Miriam Ojali, Commercial/Retail Edeh Onyinye Anita, Education and Training Edem Godwin Edet, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Edigbe Efeoghene Foster, Manufacturing Ekenna Matthew Chidinma, Manufacturing Ekikoh Edidiong Malachy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Elhassan Firo Darlene, Manufacturing Emah Wisdom Dennis, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Emmanuel Innocent Eteng, Media and Entertainment Emmanuel Johnson , Consulting Emmanuel Precious C., ICT Emokam Tochukwu Augustus, Manufacturing Emordi Ijeoma Isaac, Media and Entertainment Emoruwa Rotimi Na, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Enebi Juliet , Fashion Eneji Brenda Ozavize, Commercial/Retail Enyibuaku Lynda Chinonyelum, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Etim Victor Ekpo, Media and Entertainment Etta Emmanuel Etta, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Eyitayo Ayomipo Victor, Haulage/ Logistics Eze Kasiemobi Alexandra, Consulting Eze Olivia Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ezeana Obed Uche, Education and Training Eze-Anopuo Chika Lawra, Professional Services Ezeanyagu Patrick Tochukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ezekwe Amblessed Sopuruchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ezeugwu Nkiru Agatha, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ezeumeh Ifunanya Emmanuella, Healthcare Fabusuyi Abiodun Michael, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Fajana Kayode Victor, Manufacturing Falajiki Adekemi Toyin, Commercial/Retail Fasina Toluwanimi Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Felix Chinonso Obi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Femi Akinyemi Richard, Waste Management Funmilayo Omoamila Omonuwa, Transportation Gabriel Elizabeth , Healthcare Gbadegesin Ruth Olufunmi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Gbadegesin Timothy Tolulope, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Geoffrey Abiye -, Energy/Power Generation Gift Uzodinma Chinecherem, Fashion Gobo Yira Bob, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Habibat Musa Habibat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Hassan Lydia , Manufacturing Hycent Ijeoma Lilian, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ibitoye Samuel Taiwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Idahosa Stephen Azuka, Consulting Idogho Godspower Oghenevwogaga, Healthcare Idoko Ifeanyi Na, Energy/Power Generation Idoko Jane Jane, Education and Training Idowu Kayode Elvis, Consulting Iduoriyekemwen Osarumwense Osahenoma, ICT Ifeanyi Iwuala Wisdom, Manufacturing Ifekwem Vivan Amaka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ifet Iniobong Edet, Commercial/Retail Igoromi Bridget Eva, Commercial/Retail Ihidero Itunuoluwa Funmi, FMCG Ikechukwu Nancy Aniogbu, FMCG Ikhalea Godfrey Onor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ikogho Seromume Emmanuel, Fashion Iluyemi Ayodele Clark, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Imianmian Precious Owen, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Iwuajoku Nonyerem Uche, Education and Training Jaiyeola Aderonke Oluwafisayo, Fashion James Musa -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Jenfa Olubunmi Olatunji, Manufacturing Jim-Jaja Joshua Adawari, Financial Services Jimoh Olayinka Mosudi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Jimoh Yusuf Aweda, ICT Johnny Kingsley Akpan, Haulage/ Logistics Johnson Emmanuel Ime, Fashion Johnson Peace Asuquo, Healthcare Jonathan Chinemerem Franklin, Oil & Gas Jones Jessica Tosin, Education and Training Joseph Yacham Habakkuk, Manufacturing Jumbo Joshua Ephraim, ICT Kalu Divine , Media and Entertainment Kalu Ikechukwu Otusi, Education and Training Kanayochukwu Nwafor Michael, Fashion Kareem Yusuf Akande, ICT Karimu Mba , Manufacturing Karimu Yambayhou , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Kaura Susan Divine, Healthcare Kayode Oluwagbenga Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Kebu Joy Moyosoluwa, Commercial/Retail Kelvin Samson Ojofor, Financial Services Kentebe Francis Oyintarebi, Fashion Kingsley Victor Kelechi, Fashion Lambert Jeremiah Ibarakumo, Manufacturing Lawal Toheeb Abdulrasaq, Fashion Lawal Usman Olanrewaju, Fashion Lawrence Collins C, Construction Longjohn Precious Tamunonengiofori, Fashion Mabawonku Oluwakemi , Fashion Macpepple Rachael Ngowari, Tourism/ Hospitality Mafikuyomi Adesola Emmanuel, Fashion Magaji Samuel Nze, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Mahmud Hakeem Olowo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Mathew Promise Prestige, Fashion Matthew Emmanuel Edet, Healthcare Mayaki Michael Yaba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Mba Felicia Ginika, Fashion Mbakwe Obinna Anthony, Manufacturing Mbashi Solomon ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Memud Luqman Olanrewaju, Waste Management Michael Gloria Chinonyerem, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Mmata Bella Vincent, Manufacturing Modilim Geraldine Anulika, ICT Mogaji Jamiu Abiodun, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Mohammed Anas Na, Construction Mohammed Indah Saidu, FMCG Moses Nene Nene, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Mshelia Maria Maya, Commercial/Retail Musa Gloria Asabe, Transportation Musa Sambarka Mamman, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Mutalib Abeeb Oladayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ndibe Sylvester Mmaduka, Energy/Power Generation Ndume Green Bariseredum, Media and Entertainment Njoku Chukwuka Eric, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nnawihe Juliet Chiamaka, FMCG Nnochirionye Ifeanyi Chris, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Noah Akaniyene Udo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ntuen Edet Umoh, Education and Training Nwachukwu Clinton Obiora, ICT Nwachukwu Ikechukwu Anthony, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Nwaigwe Chukwudi Christian, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Nwakpa Stephen Okwudili, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Nwankwo Ifeyinwa Luciana, Tourism/Hospitality Nwaogu Emmanuel Ifeanyi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Nwaugo Stanley O., Energy/Power Generation Nwedufu Ebuka Victor, Professional Services Nwosu Oluebube Udochukwu, Tourism/ Hospitality Obeche Onyekachukwu Sandra, Fashion Obiadi Nathaniel Chidimma, Healthcare Obialor Daisy Nkechi, Manufacturing Obidiegwu David Chima, Construction Obiokoye Divine Vincent, ICT Ochiogu Obed Onyinyechi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Odesanya Ademola Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Odjoji Philip Tega, Manufacturing Odunewu Muyiwa Adedayo, Waste Management Odunikan Gbenga Kayode, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Oduniyi Onyinye Loretta, Tourism/Hospitality Odunsi Ololade Rahimah, Fashion Odunwa Kome Oke, Education and Training Odusanya Joseph Oluwayosimi, Healthcare Ogar Inyang Bassey, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ogbole Joseph Ogwuche, Construction Ogbole Solomon Adakole, ICT Oguego Onyinye Stephanie, Commercial/Retail Ogugua Chika Hyacinth, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ogunleye Tolulope S, ICT Ohiero David Ekawu, Media and Entertainment Ohioghame Jane Ekpemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ohuizu Emem Joyce, Education and Training Oji Queen Adanma, Education and Training Ojo Adekunle Temi, Manufacturing Ojo Tolulope Ifedayo, Manufacturing Okafor Hilary Ozioma, Commercial/Retail Okala Shedrack Chidiebere, Education and Training Okedoyin Faith Esther, Manufacturing Okeke Ijeoma Emmanuela, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Oko Isu Emmanuel Michael, Fashion Okoh Solomon Bala, Haulage/ Logistics Okolie Zeluchi Vianney, Fashion Okon Ekemini Francis, Manufacturing Okonkwo Onyeka Obianuju, Professional Services Okonkwo Patricia Ekwutosi, Healthcare Okorafor Nneji Obi Chidi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Okoro Amelia Diamond, FMCG Okoro Clara Chinwe, Tourism/Hospitality Okoro Johnpaul Chikere, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Okoro Precious Ebere, FMCG Okoro Solomon Moses, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Okotete Michael Oghenetejiri, Education and Training Okpe Dennis Enyuma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oladosu Emmanuel Opeyemi, Financial Services Olaleru Ibikunle Funso, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Olanrewaju Olamide Ranti, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Olarewaju Racheal Oluwatosin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olateju Olasupo Abolore, Manufacturing Olawepo Olawale David, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Olawuwo Afeez Olaide, ICT Olawuyi David Adeolu, Commercial/Retail Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail Onwukwe Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion Sani Zubaida , FMCG Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT Sule Victor A, Construction Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment Wusu Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT Anambra State Government list Adelusi Oluwaseunnla Precious, ICT Akuma Chijioke, Energy/Power Generation Anigbogu Anthony Chukwuebuka, ICT Chukwujindu Maduabuchi Kingsley, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Dimma Okafor Juliet, Fashion Eze Nwakaego Juliet, Fashion Muhammed Aminat Onize, FMCG Nwakpu Chimaobi Daniel, Haulage/ Logistics Nwankwo Eucharia Okeanyanwu, Manufacturing Ofojebe Alex Tochukwu, Education and Training Oforkaja Paschal Chinazor, ICT Okeke Ifeanyi Pascal, Tourism/Hospitality Okeke Onyedika Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) Okoye Ogechukwu Francisca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) Umeche Ijeoma Evangeline, Healthcare.
Reply
Like
Ahmed0
To easily find a name, use find in page from your browser menu. Or use control - F on your computer
Reply
Like
Say something!
See more happenings in:
Business
Entertainment
Health
Politics